Location du Forum BIWI



Liste de tous les matchs a venir


Avril

22.04.2020 à 19:30
Rothrist SHCR III

CB13

26.04.2020 à 14:00
Avenches SHCR D

W09

29.04.2020 à 20:00
SHCR I Buix

A79

Mai

02.05.2020 à 10:30
SHCR D La Roche

W13

02.05.2020 à 13:15
SHCR U19 Avenches

JNA32

02.05.2020 à 16:00
SHCR I Sayaluca

A28

02.05.2020 à 19:00
SHCR III Zofingen

CB18

03.05.2020 à 13:30
SHCR U19 Capolago

JNA95

03.05.2020 à 14:00
Ajoie SHCR U16

NVCT33

06.05.2020 à 20:00
SHCR IV Bassecourt IIb

DA15

09.05.2020 à 14:30
SHCR U13 Ajoie

MNA09

09.05.2020 à 17:00
Léchelles SHCR I

A82

09.05.2020 à 17:00
SHCR II Avenches

B49

10.05.2020 à 10:30
Avenches SHCR U16

NVCT13

10.05.2020 à 13:30
Gerlafingen SHCR U19

JNA36

10.05.2020 à 16:00
Courroux II SHCR IV

DA18

14.05.2020 à 19:45
Ajoie SHCR U19

JNA47

15.05.2020 à 19:30
Biel-Bienne SHCR S

SNU03

15.05.2020 à 19:45
Bienne Seelanders SHCR I

A41

16.05.2020 à 14:00
SHCR III Sayaluca

CB27

16.05.2020 à 16:00
Rangers Lugano SHCR U19

JNA23

16.05.2020 à 17:00
SHCR II La Tour

B32

16.05.2020 à 20:00
SHCR IV Ajoie IIIb

DA22

17.05.2020 à 10:00
Grenchen SHCR III

CB54

17.05.2020 à 10:30
SHCR U13 Buix

MNA11

17.05.2020 à 13:30
Bassecourt SHCR D

W17

17.05.2020 à 17:00
SHCR U16 Bassecourt

NVCT17

20.05.2020 à 19:30
Biel-Bienne SHCR U16

NVCT20

23.05.2020 à 14:00
Ruswil SHCR III

CB35

23.05.2020 à 17:00
Malcantone SHCR I

A49

23.05.2020 à 17:00
La Roche SHCR II

B40

23.05.2020 à 17:00
SHCR U19 Buix

JNA53

24.05.2020 à 13:00
SHCR II Novaggio

B23

24.05.2020 à 16:00
Courroux SHCR U16

NVCT22

27.05.2020 à 19:30
Bienne Seelanders II SHCR III

CB36

27.05.2020 à 19:45
Biel-Bienne II SHCR IV

DA27

27.05.2020 à 20:00
SHCR D Rothrist

W21

Juin

03.06.2020 à 20:00
SHCR IV Bassecourt IIa

DA29

06.06.2020 à 16:30
Sayaluca SHCR III

CB72

06.06.2020 à 19:00
SHCR II Wolfurt

B41

06.06.2020 à 19:45
Ajoie SHCR D

W25

07.06.2020 à 14:30
Avenches SHCR II

B29

10.06.2020 à 20:00
SHCR IV Buix III

DA36

11.06.2020 à 19:30
Bassecourt SHCR U19

JNA62

12.06.2020 à 20:00
Courroux SHCR II

B54

13.06.2020 à 16:30
SHCR I Ajoie

A52

13.06.2020 à 20:00
SHCR U19 MJ La Tour - Lechelles

JNA67

17.06.2020 à 20:00
SHCR U16 Biel-Bienne

NVCT41

18.06.2020 à 19:45
Ajoie IIIa SHCR IV

DA44

20.06.2020 à 10:30
SHCR U13 Courroux

MNA15

20.06.2020 à 14:00
SHCR U16 Ajoie

NVCT12

20.06.2020 à 19:00
Bienne Seelanders SHCR D

W33

21.06.2020 à 10:30
Courroux SHCR U13

MNA05

21.06.2020 à 11:00
SHCR U16 Avenches

NVCT34

21.06.2020 à 14:00
SHCR IV La Neuveville II

DA45

23.06.2020 à 17:30
Bassecourt SHCR U13

MNA13

23.06.2020 à 20:00
SHCR III Rothrist II

CB58

26.06.2020 à 19:45
Biel-Bienne SHCR I

A23

26.06.2020 à 20:00
SHCR II Oensingen

B63

27.06.2020 à 14:00
Bassecourt IIb SHCR IV

DA51

27.06.2020 à 14:30
Buix SHCR U13

MNA21

28.06.2020 à 11:00
La Tour SHCR S

SNU10

28.06.2020 à 16:00
Givisiez SHCR I

A60

30.06.2020 à 19:30
Zofingen SHCR III

CB63

Juillet

01.07.2020 à 20:00
Buix SHCR I

A34

01.07.2020 à 20:00
SHCR IV Courroux II

DA54

04.07.2020 à 15:00
Sayaluca SHCR I

A68

04.07.2020 à 17:00
Novaggio SHCR II

B68

Aout

16.08.2020 à 11:00
SHCR III Ruswil

CB80

16.08.2020 à 14:00
SHCR D Avenches

W37

19.08.2020 à 20:00
Rothrist SHCR I

A75

21.08.2020 à 20:00
Gerlafingen SHCR II

B75

22.08.2020 à 14:00
La Roche SHCR D

W41

22.08.2020 à 17:00
SHCR IV Biel-Bienne II

DA63

22.08.2020 à 20:00
SHCR III Oberbipp

CB69

23.08.2020 à 10:30
SHCR U13 Bassecourt

MNA23

23.08.2020 à 11:00
Givisiez SHCR U19

JNA87

23.08.2020 à 14:30
SHCR I Léchelles

A37

23.08.2020 à 17:30
SHCR U16 Courroux

NVCT43

27.08.2020 à 19:45
Ajoie IIIb SHCR IV

DA58

29.08.2020 à 18:00
La Tour SHCR II

B77

29.08.2020 à 18:00
Paradiso SHCR III

CB02

Septembre

02.09.2020 à 20:00
SHCR I Rothrist

A90

03.09.2020 à 19:30
Bassecourt SHCR U16

NVCT38

05.09.2020 à 14:00
SHCR D Bassecourt

W45

05.09.2020 à 17:00
SHCR II La Roche

B85

05.09.2020 à 20:00
SHCR U16 Ajoie

NVCT54

06.09.2020 à 10:30
Bassecourt IIa SHCR IV

DA65

06.09.2020 à 11:00
SHCR III Paradiso

CB47

06.09.2020 à 13:30
Courroux SHCR U13

MNA25

09.09.2020 à 19:30
Buix SHCR U16

NVCT51

10.09.2020 à 19:45
Buix III SHCR IV

DA72

11.09.2020 à 19:30
Rothrist SHCR D

W49

11.09.2020 à 20:00
SHCR III Bienne Seelanders II

CB81

12.09.2020 à 14:00
Wolfurt SHCR II

B86

12.09.2020 à 17:00
Wolfurt SHCR U19

JNA71

12.09.2020 à 17:00
Avenches SHCR U16

NVCT55

13.09.2020 à 10:30
SHCR U13 Ajoie

MNA27

13.09.2020 à 13:00
SHCR U19 Biel-Bienne

JNA103

13.09.2020 à 16:00
SHCR U16 Buix

NVCT30

20.09.2020 à 10:30
Ajoie SHCR U13

MNA17

20.09.2020 à 11:00
SHCR D Ajoie

W53

20.09.2020 à 14:00
Gersau SHCR III

CB90

20.09.2020 à 14:00
SHCR U16 Bassecourt

NVCT59

23.09.2020 à 19:30
Biel-Bienne SHCR U16

NVCT62


Retour