Location du Forum BIWI



Liste de tous les matchs a venir


Juin

19.06.2021 à 13:30
Rothrist SHCR I

A03

19.06.2021 à 14:00
SHCR U16 Buix

NVCT33

19.06.2021 à 18:00
Gerlafingen SHCR II

B06

20.06.2021 à 14:00
SHCR U19 Rangers Lugano

JNO36

20.06.2021 à 14:00
Rothrist SHCR D

W12

25.06.2021 à 19:30
Rothrist II SHCR III

CB07

25.06.2021 à 20:00
Courroux SHCR U16

NVCT40

26.06.2021 à 11:30
Buix SHCR U13

MNA21

26.06.2021 à 15:00
Sayaluca SHCR U19

JNO37

26.06.2021 à 17:30
Malcantone SHCR I

A14

26.06.2021 à 17:30
Buix III SHCR IV

DA06

27.06.2021 à 14:00
Avenches SHCR D

W05

27.06.2021 à 15:00
La Broye SHCR U19

SCJ31

Juillet

01.07.2021 à 19:45
Ajoie SHCR D

W23

03.07.2021 à 10:30
SHCR IV Bassecourt IIB

DA15

03.07.2021 à 14:00
SHCR III Sayaluca II

CB14

03.07.2021 à 17:00
SHCR I Givisiez

A17

04.07.2021 à 14:00
SHCR II Novaggio

B15

07.07.2021 à 20:00
SHCR S Seelanders

SNU01

08.07.2021 à 20:00
SHCR D Seelanders

W13

09.07.2021 à 20:30
SHCR II La Broye

B24

10.07.2021 à 17:00
La Roche SHCR II

B17

Aout

07.08.2021 à 17:00
SHCR I Ajoie

SPC19

Supercup à Buix

12.08.2021 à 20:15
SHCR I Seelanders

A08

13.08.2021 à 19:45
BS90 SHCR I

A25

17.08.2021 à 20:30
SHCR III Grenchen

CB05

21.08.2021 à 20:00
SHCR U16 Avenches

NVCT32

23.08.2021 à 20:00
Courroux SHCR IV

DA17

24.08.2021 à 19:30
Zofingen SHCR III

CB18

25.08.2021 à 20:00
SHCR III Seelanders II

CB23

27.08.2021 à 20:30
SHCR S Ajoie

SNU08

28.08.2021 à 20:30
SHCR D Avenches

W20

Septembre

01.09.2021 à 20:30
SHCR I Buix

A35

03.09.2021 à 20:00
Ruswil SHCR III

CB29

04.09.2021 à 14:00
La Broye A SHCR U16

NVCT47

04.09.2021 à 16:00
Capolago SHCR U19

JNO18

05.09.2021 à 10:00
Rangers Lugano SHCR U19

JNO08

05.09.2021 à 10:15
SHCR U13 Bassecourt

MNA23

05.09.2021 à 15:00
Sayaluca SHCR I

A26

05.09.2021 à 15:00
La Tour SHCR S

SNU06

05.09.2021 à 17:00
SHCR D Ajoie

W08

05.09.2021 à 17:00
Ajoie IIIA SHCR IV

DA28

10.09.2021 à 20:45
SHCR II Courroux

B33

11.09.2021 à 10:30
SHCR IV Ajoie IIIB

DA33

11.09.2021 à 14:00
SHCR III Capolago

CB32

11.09.2021 à 15:00
Wolfurt SHCR II

B28

11.09.2021 à 17:00
SHCR D Rothrist

W27

11.09.2021 à 18:30
Gerlafingen SHCR U19

JNO51

12.09.2021 à 10:30
Courroux SHCR U13

MNA25

12.09.2021 à 14:00
SHCR U16 Givisiez

NVCT42

12.09.2021 à 9:00
SHCR K SHCR K

Tournoi Kids,

9H00 - 13H30

15.09.2021 à 20:00
SHCR IV Seelanders III

DA24

17.09.2021 à 19:30
Seelanders SHCR D

W28

17.09.2021 à 19:45
Ajoie SHCR I

A37

18.09.2021 à 10:00
Biel-Bienne SHCR U16

NVCT54

18.09.2021 à 14:30
BS90 II SHCR IV

DA39

18.09.2021 à 17:00
Gersau SHCR III

CB40

18.09.2021 à 17:00
La Tour SHCR II

B39

18.09.2021 à 18:30
SHCR I Léchelles

A44

19.09.2021 à 14:00
SHCR U19 Bassecourt

JNO55

26.09.2021 à 10:00
Avenches SHCR S

SNU09

29.09.2021 à 20:00
SHCR IV Twann

DA42

Octobre

02.10.2021 à 14:00
SHCR II Oensingen

B42

03.10.2021 à 13:00
SHCR III Paradiso

CB41


Retour